Exhibitor Directory

Click here for PDF

Booth Company Name
243 A Brit of Magic
*226 Admire Entertainment, Inc.
116 Agence Station Bleue
220 Alina Kiryayeva
124 Altieri & Associates Entertainment, Inc.
236 America's Sweethearts
264 Andersen Arts Group
210 Anderson Music, LLC
126 APAP
140 Ariel Artists, LLC
244 Arthur Trace: The Artful Deceiver
*204 Arts North Carolina
208 ArtsPower National Touring Theatre
221 Ascencion Recordings
*144 AudienceView
*143 Audio & Light, Inc.
133 Baker Artists, LLC
109 Baldilocks LLC
103 Banter Booking
*118 Baylin Artists Management
223 Bernstein Artists
*119 BiCoastal Productions
256 Blanchard Music Group
231 Bright Star Touring Theatre
240 Broadway Tonite Live
149 Buzz Brass
255 C Squared Entertainment
125 Cadenza Artists
127 Carolina Music Ways
214 Cathy Fink & Marcy Marxer/Community Music, Inc.
139 Center Productions
141 Center Stage Artists
237 ChamberSoul Artist Collective
242 Close To You: The Music of the Carpenters
154 CMI Entertainment, Inc.
115 Columbia Artists
123 Concert Artists Guild, Inc.
114 Dancing Drum
106 Deanna Witkowski Trio
232 Didgeridoo Down Under & Didge Evolution
104 Donna Washington - DLW Storyteller, Inc.
117 Dow Artists, Inc.
131 EbzB Productions
205 ECE Touring/ A Division of ECE
*146 Ed Keane Associates
148 Eli Cook, LLC
230 EPIC Arts Management, LLC
262 Essential International Artists
263 Etix
201 Exhibitor Assistance
253 Fleming Artists
258 FLi Artists/ HiteHarris Artists
151 GAMI/Simonds, LLC
*249 Gardner Arts Network
113 Gaspard & Dancers
*225 goingbarefoot
211 Goodman Artists
132 Hillbilly Silly Science Spectacular
159 Home Team Mgmt
134 Huu Bac Quintet
110 ImaginAerial Productions
269 IMG Artists
128 InHouse Booking
260 International Music Network
*247 Jeff Boyer Productions
239 Jimmy Chapel Live in Concert
265 Joe Alterman Music
261 John Brown Music Group
267 Joshua Lozoff: Life is Magic
155 JOYEMOVEMENT Dance Company
*215 Kamstar Artist Management
150 Kate McGarry
122 Ken Waldman, Nomadic Productions
241 Kevin Barbaro Productions/Briley Management
*121 KMP Artists
102 Knudsen Productions
*248 Kosson Talent
238 Landspeed Artist Management
130 Lexington Children's Theatre
*224 Live Arts & Attractions
*120 Loyd Artists
218 Magic Theater
161 Mainstage Artists Mgmt
217 Mallardi Entertainment
137 Maverick Cooperative
259 Maxwell Entertainment
*145 McGee Entertainment
235 MELA Arts Connect
160 Mexico Beyond Mariachi
245 Mike Green & Associates
157 MOJO & The Bayou Gypsies
*228 Music City Artists, Inc.
108 Myriad Artists
152 New York Gilbert & Sullivan Players
*203 North Carolina Arts Council
202 North Carolina Presenters Consortium
107 One Funny Mother
158 Opus 3 Artists
234 OST Productions
*142 Ovation Artist Group
206 Paragon Ragtime Orchestra
257 Paul & Sophia Music Foundation
*250 PMG Arts Management, LLC
*246 Producers, Incorporated
162 Quicksilver Productions
135 Rockhouse Productions
212 Russian Duo
209 Ryan Keberle, Trombonist/Composer
254 SE Systems
*227 SeaSound Entertainment
101 SHARP Dance Company
207 Sheila Kerrigan, The Mime Who Talks!
*251 Siegel Artist Management
233 SOLE Defined
105 SQUONK
*229 SRO Artists
136 Steve's Live Music
213 Tayo Aluko & Friends
216 Terrance Simien & The Zydeco Experience
270 The Fabulous Equinox Orchestra
222 The Rodney Marsalis Philadelphia Big Brass, LLC
266 The Roots Agency
153 TheatreworksUSA
156 Thomas Pandolfi, Concert Pianist
147 Those Were the DaysTM starring William Florian
252 Twin Kennedy
268 United Talent Agency
112 Unlimited Myles, Inc.
138 Vital Theatre Company, Inc.
219 Women Who Made Music History Concert Series, LLC
111 WV Dance Company
129 Zoe & Cloyd

 

*Sponsors & Partners