Next Meeting

Exhibitor Directory 2019

ArtsMarket 2019 Exhibit Hall map

Booth Company Name
*101 Ovation Artist Group
*102 BiCoastal Productions
103 Showstopper Entertainment
104 Live Arts and Attractions, Inc.
105 Concert Artists Guild
106 The Fitzgeralds
107 Columbia Artists
108 Sonic Pie Productions
109 EduStage
110 Tayo Aluko & Friends
111 Big Gig Artists
112 GAMI/Simonds, LLC
113 Geodesic Management, LLC
114 American Shakespeare Center
115 SOLE Defined
*116 Jeff Boyer Productions
*117 Gardner Arts Network
*118 Loyd Artists
*119 Baylin Artists Management
*120 Agency-etc.
121 Brian Gurl Productions, LLC
122 Blanchard Music Group
123 Unlimited Myles Inc. 
124 Heart & Soul of Magic
125 Lexington Children's Theatre
126 Robin Klinger Entertainment LLC
127 Pentacle
128 Lula Washington Dance Theatre
129 Movement Migration
130 ArcArtists LLC
131 Flowing Words Theatre
132 TheaterWorksUSA
133 CMI Entertainment, Inc.
134 Ken Waldman, Nomadic Productions
135 Alkahest Artists & Attractions, Inc.
136 You Will Love it Live
137 Caroline Calouche & Co.
138 Shaw Entertainment Group
139 Park Avenue Artists
140 The Grapevine Group
*141 The Heart Behind the Music
*142 Siegel Artist Management
*143 Etix
*144 Etix
145 Glass Harp Music
146 Paul and Sophia Piano Duo
147 Music City Hit-Makers
148 Women & Children First
149 Northstar Artists
150 Degy Entertainment
151 Capstone Theatricals, LLC
152 The Fabulous Equinox Orchestra
153 ShaLeigh Dance Works
154 Arts Management Associates
155 JWP Agency (Jazz-World-Pop)
156 Strutz Entertainment
157 Caline Artists International- A partner in the Maverick Cooperative
158 Captivate Talent Group
*159 The Rodney Marsalis Philadelphia Big Brass
*160 SRO Artists
201 Exhibitor Services/North Carolina Presenters Consortium
*202 Arts Access Inc
*203 North Carolina Arts Council
*204 Arts North Carolina
*205 goingbarefoot inc.
*206 Admire Entertainment
207 Artrageous
208 Bailiwick Booking Agency 
209 C Squared Entertainment
210 Goodman Artists
211 DURM Artist Group
212 Barter Players
213 Joshua Lozoff: Life is Magic
214 The Story Ship, LLC
215 DLW Storyteller, Inc.
216 Terrance Simien and the Zydeco Experience
217 Nadine Asswad Agency
218 Cusson Management inc.
219 A Brit of Magic
220 Mr. Ho's Orchestrotica
221 Mike Green & Associates
222 Squonk
223 Dandelion Artists
224 Ceylon Artist Management 
*225 Ed Keane Associates
*226 Myriad Artists
*227 CAMI Music LLC
*228 Kosson Talent
229 Churchill: One Man Play by Andrew Edlin
230 EPIC Arts Management, LLC
231 Knudsen Productions
232 Opus 3 Artists
233 ECE Touring - a division of EastCoast Entertainment
234 Bernstein Artists, Inc.
235 Norman Foote
236 Helen Simoneau Danse
237 Compass Creative Dramatics
238 Georgia Players Guild
239 Mosaic Dance Theater Company
240 Music Maker Relief Foundation
241 Broadway Tonite Live
242 Judson Management Group
243 GL Berg Entertainment
244 SHARP Dance Company
245 International Music Network
246 Bright Star Touring Theatre
*247 PMG Arts Management
*248 Cadenza Artists
*249 Audio & Light Inc.
*250 Music City Artists
*251 IMG Artists
252 Close to You, Inc./Lisa Rock Entertainment
253 NYTB/chamber works
254 Mark Daniel, magical storyteller
255 The Roots Agency
256 Cathy Fink & Marcy Marxer, Community Music, Inc.
257 Fancy That Promotions
258 Steve's Live Music
259 School Sculptures
260 Artists & Attractions 
261 VenuWorks Agency
262 Filarete Creative
263 Magic of John Tudor
264 Supreme Talent International
265 Smokin' Sleddog Records
266 Those Were The Days / spirit and songs of the 60s and 70s
267 Yodyful Music LLC
268 MOJO & The Bayou Gypsies
269 Coffee/Tea
*270 KMP Artists

 

*Sponsors & Partners